Голова районної ради
Науменко Юрій Михайлович

4 скликання

Список депутатів районної ради 4 скликання

1

Базалицький Ігор Петрович

2

Балега Михайло Станіславович

3

Безносюк Сергій Анатолійович

4

Безпалько Василь Петрович

5

Березюк Віктор Васильович

6

Березюк Володимир Федорович

7

Бичков Віктор Михайлович

8

Вознюк Володимир Іванович

9

Войнаровський Віталій Олександрович

10

Волинець Олександр Володимирович

11

Волошин Борис Володимирович

12

Гомон Олександр Григорович

13

Горбатюк Віталій Янович

14

Гребенюк Микола Васильович

15

Гребенюк Олексій Володимирович

16

Грищук Анатолій Іванович

17

Грушко Юрій Володимирович

18

Гульман Сергій Олександрович

19

Дармограй Валерій Петрович

20

Джус Віктор Іванович

21

Дорошенко Віктор Анатолійович

22

Дубограй Антоніна Петрівна

23

Дубчак Надія Михайлівна

24

Завальнюк Василь Васильович

25

Задоян Галина Василівна

26

Зеленюк Олександр Дмитрович

27

Казімірко Аделя Несторівна

28

Капущак Михайло Юрійович

29

Карпенчук Олег Вікторович

30

Кеба Микола Дмитрович

31

Кицюк Петро Денисович

32

Ковальчук Євген Федорович

33

Ковтун Лариса Олександрівна

34

Козинець Наталія Василівна

35

Комарніцька Юлія Степанівна

36

Кравчук Валерій Йосипович

37

Кудим Володимир Миколайович

38

Кузьмов Володимир Андрійович

39

Кучер Василь Григорович

40

Лавренюк Петро Маркович

41

Лаврик Андрій Кирилович

42

Майданюк Микола Іванович

43

Максименко Анатолій Арсентійович

44

Марчук Володимир Олександрович

45

Михайленко Микола Сергійович

46

Мрих Євген Сидорович

47

Науменко Юрій Михайлович

48

Палазенюк Олександр Володимирович

49

Паламарчук Василь Захарович

50

Панасюк Євген Миколайович

51

Панасюк Юрій Сергійович

52

Перебейнос Людмила Володимирівна

53

Петренко Сергій Миколайович

54

Петрюк Віктор Іванович

55

Пиндер Святослав Іванович

56

Плахотнюк Василь Васильович

57

Плахотнюк Василь Іванович

58

Повх Леонід Іванович

59

Поліщук Михайло Федорович

60

Присяжнюк Ніна Василівна

61

Притула Валентина Іванівна

62

Притула Микола Варфоломійович

63

Решетник Василь Григорович

64

Самолюк Іван Сергійович

65

Скомарівський Валерій Анатолійович

66

Слободянюк Володимир Андрійович

67

Степанов Володимир Михайлович

68

Тарахта Володимир Володимирович

69

Темченко Олександр Володимирович

70

Тимошенко Валерій Іванович

71

Турбовець Микола Миколайович

72

Фальштинський Володимир Іванович

73

Финогенов Василь Васильович

74

Харьков Юрій Арсентійович

75

Хлоп’як Олександр Іванович

76

Чигур Василь Іванович

77

Шашкіна Валентина Михайлівна

78

Шеремета Наталя Анатолівна

79

Щур Віктор Іванович

80

Яблонський Володимир Станіславович